Football: Varsity vs. Parker School (Home)

Aug 20 from 7:00 PM

Baltic High School

Type: Game Opponent: Parker School

Football: JH vs. Parker School (Home)

Aug 23 from 4:00 PM

Baltic High School

Type: Game Opponent: Parker School

Football: JV vs. Parker School (Home)

Aug 23 from 5:15 PM

Baltic High School

Type: Game Opponent: Parker School

Volleyball: Girls Varsity vs. Colman-Egan (Away)

Aug 26 from 7:15 PM

Colman-Egan High School

Type: Match Opponent: Colman-Egan

Cross Country: Boys Varsity vs. Beresford (Away)

Aug 27 from 10:00 AM to 4:00 PM

Beresford Elementary School

Type: Meet Opponent: Beresford

Football: Varsity vs. Scotland (Away)

Aug 27 from 7:00 PM

Scotland High School

Type: Game Opponent: Scotland

Cross Country: Boys Varsity vs. Deubrook (Away)

Aug 28 from 9:00 AM to 1:00 PM

White, SD

Type: Meet Opponent: Deubrook

Volleyball: Girls Varsity vs. Flandreau (Away)

Aug 28 from 9:00 AM

Flandreau High School

Type: Tournament Opponent: Flandreau

Football: JH vs. Scotland (Away)

Aug 30 from 4:00 PM

Scotland High School

Type: Game Opponent: Scotland

Football: JV vs. Scotland (Away)

Aug 30 from 5:15 PM

Scotland High School

Type: Game Opponent: Scotland

Cross Country: Boys Varsity vs. McCook Central/Montrose (Away)

Aug 31 from 4:15 PM to 7:00 PM

Salem, SD

Type: Meet Opponent: McCook Central/Montrose

Volleyball: Girls Varsity vs. Beresford (Home)

Aug 31 from 7:15 PM

Baltic High School

Type: Match Opponent: Beresford

Volleyball: Girls Varsity vs. Garretson (Away)

Sep 2 from 7:15 PM

Garretson High School

Type: Match Opponent: Garretson

Football: Varsity vs. Sioux Valley (Away)

Sep 3 from 7:00 PM

Volga, SD

Type: Game Opponent: Sioux Valley

Cross Country: Boys Varsity vs. Garretson (Away)

Sep 7 from 4:00 PM to 7:00 PM

Garretson High School

Type: Meet Opponent: Garretson

Football: JH vs. Sioux Valley (Home)

Sep 7 from 4:00 PM

Baltic High School

Type: Game Opponent: Sioux Valley

Football: JV vs. Sioux Valley (Away)

Sep 7 from 4:30 PM

Volga, SD

Type: Game Opponent: Sioux Valley

Volleyball: Girls Varsity vs. Chester (Home)

Sep 7 from 7:15 PM

Baltic High School

Type: Match Opponent: Chester

Volleyball: Girls Varsity vs. TBA">Multiple Schools (Away)

Sep 9 from 6:00 PM

TBA

Type: BEC Tny Opponent: TBA">Multiple Schools

Football: Varsity vs. Flandreau (Home)

Sep 10 from 7:00 PM

Baltic High School

Type: Game Opponent: Flandreau